Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 1:30pm | Lunch w/Air Force | |
Lunch w/Air Force | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Prairie Point Black vs. Excelsior MS | |
3:30pm | Prairie Point Orange vs. Roosevelt Middle | |
3:30pm | Excelsior MS vs. Prairie Point Middle School and 9th Grade Academy | |
5:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Xavier
CRANDIC Tournament | |
CRANDIC Tournament | ||
6:00pm | Dubuque Wahlert Catholic vs. Prairie Black | |
6:00pm- 10:00pm | ||
6:45pm- 8:25pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:30pm | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie Point Orange |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:37pm- 3:30pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-17-20) | Dubuque Senior High School vs. Prairie High School |
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Harding Middle School vs. Prairie Point Black | |
3:30pm | Oak Ridge Middle School vs. Prairie Point Orange | |
3:30pm | Prairie Point Middle School and 9th Grade Academy vs. Harding Middle School | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-20) | Prairie Point Orange vs. Cedar Falls Peet |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-28-20) | Prairie Black vs. Holmes |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | Prairie Point Orange vs. Cedar Falls Peet |
5:00pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-28-20) | Prairie Black vs. Holmes |
6:00pm | Waterloo East vs. Prairie High School | |
6:00pm | Prairie High School vs. Waterloo East | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | Waterloo East vs. Prairie High School | |
7:30pm | Prairie High School vs. Waterloo East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | Prairie Point - PP North Gym
more.. | |
2:10pm- 2:37pm | Freshman boys track athlete meeting - Cafeteria | |
Freshman boys track athlete meeting - Cafeteria | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washington (Cedar Rapids)
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | |
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | ||
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Washington (Cedar Rapids)
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | |
MISSISSIPPI DIVISIONAL | ||
10:00am- 11:30am | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:30pm | Prairie Point Black vs. Wilson Middle School | |
3:30pm | Wilson Middle School vs. Prairie Point Middle School and 9th Grade Academy | |
4:00pm | Kennedy vs. Prairie High School | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Kennedy vs. Prairie High School | |
6:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm | Kennedy vs. Prairie High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15am- 7:30am | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | End of season party | |
End of season party | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Prairie High School vs. Kennedy | |
7:30pm | Prairie High School vs. Kennedy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm | ||
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | Prairie Black vs. Kennedy Green |
9:00am |
(Rescheduled to 02-11-20) | Prairie Point Orange vs. Kennedy Gold |
9:30am | Prairie High School vs. Western Dubuque Epworth | |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Dubuque Hempstead High School
MVC TOURNAMENT | |
MVC TOURNAMENT | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | Prairie High School vs. Waverly-Shell Rock |
5:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-11-20) | Prairie High School vs. Waverly-Shell Rock |