Prairie Youth Sports
Monday, October 1, 2018
Tuesday, October 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:00pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmHazen 2nd Grade Boys
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmLang 2nd Grade PBBA
PR Northlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBeck 6th Grade PBBA
PP South Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
6:00pm- 7:30pmWorley 5th Grade Girls
7:00pm- 8:30pmBoerschel 4th Grade PBBA
PHi Gymlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmHeft 7th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmStockdale 7th Grade Boys
Wednesday, October 3, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:00pmAbernathy / Pint 3rd Grade Girls
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmSimons 6th Grade Girls
PHi Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmHoward 4th Grade PBBA
6:00pm- 7:30pmPhillips 8th Grade Boys
6:30pm- 8:30pmFreshour Men's Basketball
6:30pm- 8:30pmGoodale / Hanna Men's Basketball
7:00pm- 8:30pmHynek 6th Grade Girls PBBA
PR Northlocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmRiek 5th Grade Boys
PHi Gymlocation
Thursday, October 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:00pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmHazen 2nd Grade Boys
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmLang 2nd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBeck 6th Grade PBBA
PP South Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
6:00pm- 7:30pmWorley 5th Grade Girls
6:30pm- 8:00pmStockdale 7th Grade Boys
PR Southlocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmBoerschel 4th Grade PBBA
PHi Gymlocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmClark / Beck 3rd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
7:00pm- 8:30pmRiek 5th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmHall 6th Grade PBBA
7:30pm- 9:00pmHeft 7th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmStimmel 8th Grade PBBA
PP South Gymlocation
Friday, October 5, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 7:00pmAbernathy / Pint 3rd Grade Girls
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmDeahl 3rd Grade Boys
PR Southlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmEdwards 4th Grade Boys
PHi Gymlocation
5:30pm- 7:00pmGrimm / Merino 1st Grade Girls
PHe Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmMoyle 6th Grade Boys
Saturday, October 6, 2018
Sunday, October 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
11:00am- 1:00pmHynek 6th Grade Girls PBBA