Prairie Youth Sports
Thursday, November 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 6:45pmHazen 2nd Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmLang 2nd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmMarxen 1st / 2nd Grade Boys
PC Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
5:30pm- 6:45pmOlmstead Muhs 3rd Grade PBBA
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmSunner 4th Grade Girls
5:30pm- 6:45pmWorley 5th Grade Girls
6:00pm- 7:30pmJoens 4th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmStimmel 6th Grade Girls PBBA
PP South Gymlocation
6:30pm- 7:45pmWehr 5th Grade Boys
PR Southlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmBeightler 6th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:00pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA
PC Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmClark / Beck 3rd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmDavis 4th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:00pmHall 6th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:00pmOlmstead Muhs 5th Grade PBBA
PV Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmRiek 5th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
7:00pm- 8:15pmStockdale 7th Grade Boys
PHi Gymlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmHeft 7th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmKimm 6th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmStimmel 8th Grade PBBA
PP South Gymlocation
7:45pm- 9:00pmBeck 6th Grade PBBA
PR Southlocation
8:00pm- 9:15pmOlmstead Muhs 7th Grade PBBA
PV Gymlocation
Friday, November 2, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 6:45pmDeahl 3rd Grade Boys
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmDeSmidt 4th Grade Boys
PR Southlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmEdwards 4th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmGrimm / Merino 1st Grade Girls
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmHoward 4th Grade PBBA
5:30pm- 6:45pmSimons 8th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmMoyle 6th Grade Boys
PP South Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmWerning 8th Grade Girls
6:45pm- 8:00pmDahlem 5th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:00pmFlatgard 3rd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmMueller / Larsen 7th Grade Girls
PR Southlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmPhillips 8th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
Saturday, November 3, 2018
Sunday, November 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
11:00am- 1:00pmHynek 6th Grade Girls PBBA
Monday, November 5, 2018
Tuesday, November 6, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 6:45pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmHazen 2nd Grade Boys
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmMarxen 1st / 2nd Grade Boys
PC Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
5:30pm- 6:45pmOlmstead Muhs 3rd Grade PBBA
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmSunner 4th Grade Girls
5:30pm- 6:45pmWorley 5th Grade Girls
6:00pm- 7:30pmJoens 4th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmMoyle 6th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmMueller / Larsen 7th Grade Girls
PP South Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmBeightler 6th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:00pmDavis 4th Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmFlatgard 3rd Grade PBBA
PV Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmLang 2nd Grade PBBA
PC Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmOlmstead Muhs 5th Grade PBBA
PR Northlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmSimons 6th Grade Girls
6:45pm- 8:00pmStockdale 7th Grade Boys
PR Southlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmWehr 5th Grade Boys
7:00pm- 8:15pmBoerschel 4th Grade PBBA
PHi Gymlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmHeft 7th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmKimm 6th Grade Boys
7:30pm- 9:00pmWerning 8th Grade Girls
PP South Gymlocation
8:00pm- 9:15pmOlmstead Muhs 7th Grade PBBA
PR Northlocation
8:15pm- 9:30pmPhillips 8th Grade Boys
PHi Gymlocation
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 6:45pmAbernathy / Pint 3rd Grade Girls
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA
PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmGrimm / Merino 1st Grade Girls
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmSimons 6th Grade Girls
PHi Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:30pmBoerschel 4th Grade PBBA
6:00pm- 7:30pmHoward 4th Grade PBBA
6:45pm- 8:45pmFreshour Men's Basketball
6:45pm- 8:45pmGoodale / Hanna Men's Basketball
6:45pm- 8:00pmHynek 6th Grade Girls PBBA
PR Northlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
PR Southlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmRiek 5th Grade Boys
PHi Gymlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmHall 6th Grade PBBA