Prairie Youth Sports
Saturday, December 1, 2018
TimeEventDetails
9:00am- 10:30pmMinshall 4th Grade Girls
Sunday, December 2, 2018
Monday, December 3, 2018
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
TimeEventDetails
ALL YOUTH EVENTS CANCELLED FOR TODAY

Please contact your coaches if you have any questions.

Please contact your coaches if you have any questions.

5:30pm- 6:45pmBrink 2nd Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmHazen 2nd Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

PV Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmMarxen 1st / 2nd Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

PC Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmOlmstead Muhs 3rd Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmSunner 4th Grade Girls  

(Cancelled)

5:30pm- 6:45pmWehr 5th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

5:30pm- 6:45pmWorley 5th Grade Girls  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 7:30pmJoens 4th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 7:30pmMoyle 6th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

6:00pm- 7:30pmMueller / Larsen 7th Grade Girls  

(Cancelled)

PP South Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmBeightler 6th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

6:45pm- 8:00pmDavis 4th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PHe Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmFlatgard 3rd Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PV Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmHeft 7th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

6:45pm- 8:00pmLang 2nd Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PC Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmMathews 7th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

6:45pm- 8:00pmOlmstead Muhs 5th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PR Northlocation
7:00pm- 8:15pmBoerschel 4th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PHi Gymlocation
7:30pm- 9:00pmKimm 6th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

7:30pm- 9:00pmWerning 8th Grade Girls  

(Cancelled)

PP South Gymlocation
8:00pm- 9:15pmOlmstead Muhs 7th Grade PBBA  

(Cancelled)

PR Northlocation
8:15pm- 9:30pmPhillips 8th Grade Boys  

(Cancelled)

PHi Gymlocation
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
Thursday, December 6, 2018
Friday, December 7, 2018
TimeEventDetails
5:30pm- 6:45pmDeahl 3rd Grade Boys
PHe Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmEdwards 4th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmGrimm / Merino 1st Grade Girls
PC Gymlocation
5:30pm- 6:45pmHoward 4th Grade PBBA
6:00pm- 7:15pmDeSmidt 4th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmMoyle 6th Grade Boys
PP South Gymlocation
6:00pm- 7:15pmSimons 8th Grade Boys
6:00pm- 7:30pmWerning 8th Grade Girls
6:45pm- 8:00pmFlatgard 3rd Grade PBBA
PHe Gymlocation
6:45pm- 8:00pmPhillips 8th Grade Boys
PR Northlocation
7:15pm- 8:30pmMueller / Larsen 7th Grade Girls